One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach

Main amenities

  • 63 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 63 m² One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes is located around a 25-minute walk from the Museum of La Castre and 500 metres from the Long Beach. Set in the vicinity of the La Croisette, this 1-bedroom apartment includes a terrace and accommodates up to 4 guests.

    The spacious apartment has a prime location in the Pointe Croisette district, within 200 metres of the Cannes Croisette. The centralized Le Vieux Port is within 20 minutes' walk of the property.

    One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach looks out onto the city and comprises an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a dressing room. Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the accommodation, which is equipped with a hair dryer. Additionally, you'll find a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.

    One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach also features a fully furnished kitchen with facilities. Zamenhof bus stop can be found right near this apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence number06029027107DP

    Room Options at One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes

    One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach looks out onto the city and comprises an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a dressing room. Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the accommodation, which is equipped with a hair dryer. Additionally, you'll find a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Room photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Beds photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Amenities photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Kitchen photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Beds photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Amenities photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Toilets photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Kitchen photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Room photo One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 63 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach?
      One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach has a size of 63 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    One Bedroom Apartment Terrasse Near The Beach Cannes